- New Zealand
- Nelson
- Todds Valley
- Luxury Rental
Todds Valley Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Todds Valley
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
About Todds Valley Luxury Rental on Pigeon Bay Cottages
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Todds Valley? We have more than 54 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Todds Valley.
Pigeon Bay Cottages has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Todds Valley. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Todds Valley are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Todds Valley Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Todds Valley?
There are a lot of options in Todds Valley. If you plan on staying in the Todds Valley area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Todds Valley:
- Nelson Escape
- The Whitehouse of Marybank
- Mākoha Place
- Bajo el Sol
- Experience the Ultimate Getaway at Atawhai Retreat in Nelson, New Zealand
- Sea Tide Views - A Hidden Gem Just Minutes from the City!
- Coastal Hideaway - Three-story home providing every room with Sea views and all-day sun
- Wakatu View - Nelson Luxury Holiday Home
- Eco luxury cabins in Orchard Valley
- 'Tui Glen' - secure family home close to Nelson town
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Todds Valley?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Todds Valley. The top pet-friendly rentals in Todds Valley are:
- Okoro Villa
- Okoro Villa
- Luxury Seaview Escape - Atawhai Nelson
- Modern Family home with Views, Sunsets and Space in Atawhai. 8 mins to Nelson.
See all pet-friendly rentals in Todds Valley on Pigeonbaycottages
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Todds Valley have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 54 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Todds Valley that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Todds Valley.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Todds Valley that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Pigeonbaycottages . These are some popular places to stay in Todds Valley that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Todds Valley?
There are more than 54 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Todds Valley.