- Canada
- New Brunswick
- Bloomfield Ridge
- Villa Rentals
Bloomfield Ridge Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Bloomfield Ridge - We found 1 exact matches
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Bloomfield Ridge Villa Rentals on Pigeon Bay Cottages
Pigeon Bay Cottages features villas near Bloomfield Ridge. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Pigeon Bay Cottages has a wide range of villa rentals near Bloomfield Ridge, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Pigeon Bay Cottages offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Pigeon Bay Cottages is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Bloomfield Ridge for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Pigeon Bay Cottages Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Pigeon Bay Cottages-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Pigeon Bay Cottages in Bloomfield Ridge, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Bloomfield Ridge Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Bloomfield Ridge?
There are a lot of options in Bloomfield Ridge. If you plan on staying in the Bloomfield Ridge area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Bloomfield Ridge:
- Strong Timbers B&B
- The King's Hideaway/hot tub/Mactaquac Prov.Park/golf/18 min.from F’ton
- Elevated cabin nestled among the trees, and the Saint John River. Pet friendly.
- Cast Away Lodge… cast your worries away on the banks of the Miramichi River
- Incredible Waterfront Property in the City, Trail, Boat-in/out, View, Fire Table
- Edgewater Hideaway, Relaxing Waterfront Private Queen Suite Apartment
- The Riverside Inn - a welcoming, peaceful retreat on the water.
- Cozy Cabin Home-Peaceful Farm Retreat & Private
- Knotty Pines 4 Bedroom with Waterfront Views
- NEW Cast Away Grand Lodge. 4 - Bedroom with Hot Tub
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Bloomfield Ridge?
At Pigeonbaycottages, the average rental fee for standard villas in Bloomfield Ridge is $192 per night. Pigeonbaycottages has a large database of quality villas near Bloomfield Ridge that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Bloomfield Ridge that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Bloomfield Ridge that are pet friendly:
- Riverfront Bed and Breakfast Suite in New Brunswick, Canada
- The Red House Fredericton
- Cast Away Lodge… cast your worries away on the banks of the Miramichi River
- Strong Timbers B&B
- Boho Haven
Are there any rental villas in Bloomfield Ridge that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Bloomfield Ridge to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Bloomfield Ridge have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Pigeonbaycottages site, there are many private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Bloomfield Ridge.